Board of Fire Commissioners



Fire Commissioners Expiration of Term
Richard Barry, Chair December 31, 2016
Douglas Teague December 31, 2019
Rosemary Coluccio December 31, 2020
Francis Corradino December 31, 2017
Mark Basta, Vice-Chair December 31, 2018

Secretary Expiration of Term
Jerry Hauck December 31, 2016

Treasurer Expiration of Term
Peter Weigel December 31, 2016